Latest Results

Match Score
September 30, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
P Hope – D Crookes
-:-
October 1, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
T Bloomer – E Tuckey
-:-
October 1, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
C Hidden – K Sawyer
-:-
October 1, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 1
B Morley – D Lawrence
-:-
October 1, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 2
P Stinchcombe – P Nind
-:-
October 7, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
E Tuckey – D Crookes
-:-
October 8, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
D Vellacott – C Hidden
-:-
October 8, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
P Stinchcombe – D Lawrence
-:-
October 8, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 1
T Bloomer – P Hope
-:-
October 8, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 2
B Morley – K Sawyer
-:-
October 14, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
B Morley – E Tuckey
-:-
October 15, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
D Crookes – K Sawyer
-:-
October 15, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
P Stinchcombe – T Bloomer
-:-
October 15, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 1
C Hidden – P Nind
-:-
October 15, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 2
D Vellacott – D Lawrence
-:-
October 21, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
D Vellacott – P Hope
-:-
October 22, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
B Morley – P Nind
-:-
October 22, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
C Hidden – P Stinchcombe
-:-
October 22, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 1
T Bloomer – D Crookes
-:-
October 22, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 2
D Lawrence – K Sawyer
-:-
October 28, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
P Nind – T Bloomer
-:-
October 29, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
P Hope – D Lawrence
-:-
October 29, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
D Vellacott – E Tuckey
-:-
October 29, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 1
B Morley – P Stinchcombe
-:-
October 29, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 2
D Crookes – C Hidden
-:-
November 4, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
P Stinchcombe – P Hope
-:-
November 5, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
B Morley – T Bloomer
-:-
November 5, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
C Hidden – D Lawrence
-:-
November 5, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 1
D Vellacott – K Sawyer
-:-
November 5, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 2
E Tuckey – P Nind
-:-
November 11, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
P Nind – K Sawyer
-:-
November 12, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
D Vellacott – D Crookes
-:-
November 12, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
T Bloomer – D Lawrence
-:-
November 12, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 1
C Hidden – E Tuckey
-:-
November 12, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 2
B Morley – P Hope
-:-
November 18, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
C Hidden – B Morley
-:-
November 19, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
P Nind – D Crookes
-:-
November 19, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
P Hope – K Sawyer
-:-
November 19, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 1
P Stinchcombe – E Tuckey
-:-
November 19, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 2
D Vellacott – T Bloomer
-:-
November 25, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
B Morley – D Lawrence
-:-
November 26, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
P Stinchcombe – P Nind
-:-
November 26, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
C Hidden – K Sawyer
-:-
November 26, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 1
T Bloomer – E Tuckey
-:-
November 26, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 2
P Hope – D Crookes
-:-
December 2, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
C Hidden – P Hope
-:-
December 3, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
E Tuckey – D Lawrence
-:-
December 3, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
P Nind – D Vellacott
-:-
December 3, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 1
D Crookes – B Morley
-:-
December 3, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 2
P Stinchcombe – K Sawyer
-:-
December 9, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
D Lawrence – P Nind
-:-
December 10, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
B Morley – D Vellacott
-:-
December 10, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
P Stinchcombe – D Crookes
-:-
December 10, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 1
E Tuckey – P Hope
-:-
December 10, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 2
T Bloomer – K Sawyer
-:-
December 16, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
D Vellacott – T Bloomer
-:-
December 17, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
P Stinchcombe – E Tuckey
-:-
December 17, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
P Hope – K Sawyer
-:-
December 17, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 1
P Nind – D Crookes
-:-
December 17, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 2
C Hidden – B Morley
-:-
January 6, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
E Tuckey – K Sawyer
-:-
January 7, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 1
D Lawrence – D Crookes
-:-
January 7, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
C Hidden – T Bloomer
-:-
January 7, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 1
P Hope – P Nind
-:-
January 7, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 2
D Vellacott – P Stinchcombe
-:-
January 13, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
B Morley – K Sawyer
-:-
January 14, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 1
T Bloomer – P Hope
-:-
January 14, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
P Stinchcombe – D Lawrence
-:-
January 14, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 1
D Vellacott – C Hidden
-:-
January 14, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 2
E Tuckey – D Crookes
-:-
January 20, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
D Vellacott – D Lawrence
-:-
January 21, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 1
C Hidden – P Nind
-:-
January 21, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
P Stinchcombe – T Bloomer
-:-
January 21, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 1
D Crookes – K Sawyer
-:-
January 21, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 2
B Morley – E Tuckey
-:-
January 27, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
D Lawrence – K Sawyer
-:-
January 28, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 1
T Bloomer – D Crookes
-:-
January 28, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
C Hidden – P Stinchcombe
-:-
January 28, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 1
B Morley – P Nind
-:-
January 28, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 2
D Vellacott – P Hope
-:-
February 3, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
D Crookes – C Hidden
-:-
February 4, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 1
B Morley – P Stinchcombe
-:-
February 4, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
D Vellacott – E Tuckey
-:-
February 4, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 1
P Hope – D Lawrence
-:-
February 4, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 2
P Nind – T Bloomer
-:-
February 11, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
D Vellacott – K Sawyer
-:-
February 11, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 1
C Hidden – D Lawrence
-:-
February 11, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 2
B Morley – T Bloomer
-:-
February 11, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 1
P Stinchcombe – P Hope
-:-
February 17, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
B Morley – P Hope
-:-
February 18, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
C Hidden – E Tuckey
-:-
February 18, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 1
T Bloomer – D Lawrence
-:-
February 18, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 2
D Vellacott – D Crookes
-:-
February 18, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 1
P Nind – K Sawyer
-:-
February 24, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
T Bloomer – K Sawyer
-:-
February 25, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
E Tuckey – P Hope
-:-
February 25, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 1
P Stinchcombe – D Crookes
-:-
February 25, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 2
B Morley – D Vellacott
-:-
February 25, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 1
D Lawrence – P Nind
-:-
March 2, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
P Stinchcombe – K Sawyer
-:-
March 3, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
D Crookes – B Morley
-:-
March 3, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 1
P Nind – D Vellacott
-:-
March 3, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 2
E Tuckey – D Lawrence
-:-
March 3, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 1
C Hidden – P Hope
-:-
March 9, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
D Vellacott – P Stinchcombe
-:-
March 10, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
P Hope – P Nind
-:-
March 10, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 1
C Hidden – T Bloomer
-:-
March 10, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 1
E Tuckey – K Sawyer
-:-
March 10, 2020 8:35 pm Rink 2
D Lawrence – D Crookes
-:-
March 16, 2020 6:30 pm Rink 2
E Tuckey – P Nind
-:-

This Weeks Fixture

Match Score
September 30, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
P Hope – D Crookes
-:-
October 1, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
T Bloomer – E Tuckey
-:-
October 1, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
C Hidden – K Sawyer
-:-
October 1, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 1
B Morley – D Lawrence
-:-
October 1, 2019 8:35 pm Rink 2
P Stinchcombe – P Nind
-:-

Next Fixture

Match Score
September 30, 2019 12:00 am Rink 1
P Hope – D Crookes
-:-
October 1, 2019 12:00 am Rink 1
T Bloomer – E Tuckey
-:-
October 1, 2019 12:00 am Rink 2
C Hidden – K Sawyer
-:-
October 1, 2019 12:00 am Rink 1
B Morley – D Lawrence
-:-
October 1, 2019 12:00 am Rink 2
P Stinchcombe – P Nind
-:-

P Nind

Rank
7
Matches
20
Won
9
Tied
1
Lost
10

Last Match

D Lawrence – P Nind

23. Match Day

19. March 2019 8:35 pm Rink 2

9 - 17

Mon-Tues Evening (Indoor) - Season 2019/20

Table

Pos   Team Pld W L Pts
1 B Morley 0 0 0 0
2 C Hidden 0 0 0 0
3 D Crookes 0 0 0 0
4 D Lawrence 0 0 0 0
5 D Vellacott 0 0 0 0
6 E Tuckey 0 0 0 0
7 K Sawyer 0 0 0 0
8 P Hope 0 0 0 0
9 P Nind 0 0 0 0
10 P Stinchcombe 0 0 0 0
11 T Bloomer 0 0 0 0