This Weeks Fixture

Match Score
April 25, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Sawyer – Bloomer
9 - 10
April 26, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 2
Crookes – Vellacott
4 - 4
April 26, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Nind – Hidden
4 - 4
April 26, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 2
Lawrence – Hope
4 - 4
April 26, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 1
Stinchcombe – Morley
-:-

Next Fixture

Match Score
October 4, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Vellacott – Lawrence
12 - 6
October 5, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Sawyer – Stinchcombe
10 - 11
October 5, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 2
Morley – Crookes
9 - 10
October 5, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 1
Bloomer – Nind
7 - 16
October 5, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 2
Hope – Hidden
17 - 5
October 11, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Nind – Hope
20 - 13
October 12, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 2
Stinchcombe – Hidden
11 - 5
October 12, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Bloomer – Lawrence
18 - 4
October 12, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 2
Vellacott – Morley
3 - 16
October 12, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 1
Crookes – Sawyer
3 - 16
October 18, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Morley – Hidden
8 - 10
October 19, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 2
Crookes – Hope
14 - 9
October 19, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Sawyer – Vellacott
9 - 11
October 19, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 2
Lawrence – Nind
15 - 9
October 19, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 1
Bloomer – Stinchcombe
4 - 16
October 25, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Bloomer – Hope
0 - 8
October 26, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 2
Morley – Lawrence
17 - 12
October 26, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Crookes – Hidden
24 - 4
October 26, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 2
Stinchcombe – Vellacott
-:-
October 26, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 1
Nind – Sawyer
14 - 19
November 1, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Crookes – Nind
16 - 8
November 2, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 2
Morley – Hope
18 - 17
November 2, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Stinchcombe – Lawrence
6 - 13
November 2, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 2
Sawyer – Hidden
8 - 0
November 2, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 1
Vellacott – Bloomer
11 - 10
November 8, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Sawyer – Morley
10 - 9
November 9, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 2
Crookes – Bloomer
6 - 11
November 9, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Vellacott – Nind
16 - 13
November 9, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 2
Stinchcombe – Hope
8 - 11
November 9, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 1
Lawrence – Hidden
7 - 6
November 22, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Morley – Nind
6 - 16
November 23, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 2
Lawrence – Sawyer
5 - 16
November 23, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Crookes – Stinchcombe
13 - 11
November 23, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 2
Bloomer – Hidden
10 - 6
November 23, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 1
Vellacott – Hope
5 - 14
November 29, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Vellacott – Hidden
24 - 5
November 30, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 2
Stinchcombe – Nind
19 - 9
November 30, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Morley – Bloomer
17 - 11
November 30, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 2
Sawyer – Hope
8 - 12
November 30, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 1
Lawrence – Crookes
14 - 10
December 6, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Sawyer – Bloomer
20 - 10
December 7, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 2
Crookes – Vellacott
14 - 11
December 7, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Nind – Hidden
21 - 5
December 7, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 2
Lawrence – Hope
11 - 9
December 7, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 1
Stinchcombe – Morley
10 - 6
December 13, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Vellacott – Lawrence
11 - 10
December 14, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 2
Sawyer – Stinchcombe
10 - 14
December 14, 2021 6:30 pm Rink 1
Morley – Crookes
9 - 11
December 14, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 2
Bloomer – Nind
20 - 4
December 14, 2021 8:15 pm Rink 1
Hope – Hidden
26 - 4
January 3, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Nind – Hope
22 - 4
January 4, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 2
Stinchcombe – Hidden
8 - 10
January 4, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Bloomer – Lawrence
13 - 10
January 4, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 2
Vellacott – Morley
13 - 10
January 4, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 1
Crookes – Sawyer
9 - 12
January 10, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Morley – Hidden
8 - 9
January 11, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 2
Crookes – Hope
17 - 9
January 11, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Sawyer – Vellacott
16 - 7
January 11, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 2
Lawrence – Nind
10 - 10
January 11, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 1
Bloomer – Stinchcombe
5 - 16
January 17, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Bloomer – Hope
9 - 11
January 18, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 2
Morley – Lawrence
9 - 14
January 18, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Crookes – Hidden
31 - 1
January 18, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 2
Stinchcombe – Vellacott
8 - 12
January 18, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 1
Nind – Sawyer
15 - 11
January 24, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Crookes – Nind
17 - 4
January 25, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 2
Morley – Hope
7 - 9
January 25, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Stinchcombe – Lawrence
14 - 12
January 25, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 2
Sawyer – Hidden
13 - 16
January 25, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 1
Vellacott – Bloomer
14 - 6
January 31, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Sawyer – Morley
9 - 8
February 1, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 2
Crookes – Bloomer
11 - 3
February 1, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Vellacott – Nind
15 - 8
February 1, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 2
Stinchcombe – Hope
9 - 21
February 1, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 1
Lawrence – Hidden
15 - 10
February 7, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Morley – Nind
10 - 12
February 8, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 2
Lawrence – Sawyer
3 - 18
February 8, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Crookes – Stinchcombe
7 - 10
February 8, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 2
Bloomer – Hidden
16 - 4
February 8, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 1
Vellacott – Hope
14 - 4
February 14, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Vellacott – Hidden
8 - 14
February 15, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 2
Stinchcombe – Nind
9 - 16
February 15, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Morley – Bloomer
4 - 14
February 15, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 2
Sawyer – Hope
25 - 2
February 15, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 1
Lawrence – Crookes
17 - 8
February 21, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Sawyer – Bloomer
11 - 11
February 22, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 2
Crookes – Vellacott
5 - 12
February 22, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Nind – Hidden
7 - 11
February 22, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 2
Lawrence – Hope
9 - 12
February 22, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 1
Stinchcombe – Morley
10 - 12
February 28, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Vellacott – Lawrence
19 - 10
March 1, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 2
Sawyer – Stinchcombe
19 - 6
March 1, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Morley – Crookes
3 - 20
March 1, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 2
Bloomer – Nind
6 - 9
March 1, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 1
Hope – Hidden
7 - 10
March 7, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Nind – Hope
15 - 11
March 8, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 2
Stinchcombe – Hidden
19 - 5
March 8, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Bloomer – Lawrence
13 - 6
March 8, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 2
Vellacott – Morley
9 - 14
March 8, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 1
Crookes – Sawyer
9 - 13
March 14, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Morley – Hidden
-:-
March 15, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 2
Crookes – Hope
11 - 11
March 15, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Sawyer – Vellacott
19 - 5
March 15, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 2
Lawrence – Nind
6 - 18
March 15, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 1
Bloomer – Stinchcombe
13 - 9
March 21, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Bloomer – Hope
7 - 10
March 22, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 2
Morley – Lawrence
-:-
March 22, 2022 6:30 pm Rink 1
Crookes – Hidden
11 - 8
March 22, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 2
Stinchcombe – Vellacott
-:-
March 22, 2022 8:15 pm Rink 1
Nind – Sawyer
5 - 17

1 2

Pos   Team Pld W T L ScoresDiff Pts Last 5
1 Sawyer 26 18 1 7 370:215+155 37       
2 Vellacott 25 15 1 9 279:241+38 31       
3 Crookes 27 14 2 11 305:266+39 30       
4 Bloomer 27 13 2 12 281:258+23 28       
5 Nind 27 13 2 12 308:310-2 28       
6 Hope 27 12 2 13 282:317-35 26       
7 Stinchcombe 24 12 0 12 282:249+33 24       
8 Lawrence 26 10 2 14 256:312-56 22       
9 Hidden 25 8 1 16 177:331-154 17       
10 Morley 24 7 1 16 232:273-41 15       

Mon-Tues Evening (Indoor) - Season 2021/22

Table

Pos   Team Pld W L Pts
1 Sawyer 26 18 7 37
2 Vellacott 25 15 9 31
3 Crookes 27 14 11 30
4 Bloomer 27 13 12 28
5 Nind 27 13 12 28
6 Hope 27 12 13 26
7 Stinchcombe 24 12 12 24
8 Lawrence 26 10 14 22
9 Hidden 25 8 16 17
10 Morley 24 7 16 15