Below you’ll find a complete list of fixtures (as supplied to the webmaster). Note this does not include national/county competitions as the dates are offered on a per round basis.

Tuesday, 18 June 2019
  • Fairford 'B' v Cam Mills - Home

    Tuesday, 18 June 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Fairford 'C' v Falcon - Home

    Tuesday, 18 June 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Victory Park v Fairford 'A' - Away

    Tuesday, 18 June 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Wednesday, 19 June 2019
  • Service

    Wednesday, 19 June 2019

  • Friendly - Cheltenham - Home

    Wednesday, 19 June 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday, 20 June 2019
  • Club League

    Thursday, 20 June 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Sunday, 23 June 2019
  • GBSL1 - Cotswold - Home

    Sunday, 23 June 2019 @ 10:00 am - 2:00 pm

  • Friendly - Northwick - Home

    Sunday, 23 June 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Monday, 24 June 2019
  • Afternoon Triples

    Monday, 24 June 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

  • SVLTL - Cirencester - Home

    Monday, 24 June 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • LCL - Frampton - Away

    Monday, 24 June 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday, 25 June 2019
  • Fairford 'B' v Fairford 'A' - Home

    Tuesday, 25 June 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Thursday, 27 June 2019
  • Club League

    Thursday, 27 June 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Sunday, 30 June 2019
  • Friendly - Tetbury - Home

    Sunday, 30 June 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Monday, 1 July 2019
  • TOUR - West Bridgeford - Home

    Monday, 1 July 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 7:00 pm

  • SVLTL - Tetbury - Away

    Monday, 1 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • LCL - Dursley - Away

    Monday, 1 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday, 2 July 2019
  • Fairford 'C' v Malmesbury 'B' - Home

    Tuesday, 2 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Fairford 'A' v Cam Mills - Home

    Tuesday, 2 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Victory Park v Fairford 'B' - Away

    Tuesday, 2 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Wednesday, 3 July 2019
  • Friendly - Chelt.Whaddon - Home

    Wednesday, 3 July 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday, 4 July 2019
  • Club League

    Thursday, 4 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Friday, 5 July 2019
  • Friendly - Witney Mills - Away

    Friday, 5 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Saturday, 6 July 2019
  • Presidents Cup

    Saturday, 6 July 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sunday, 7 July 2019
  • GBSL1 - Tewkesbury - Away

    Sunday, 7 July 2019 @ 10:00 am - 2:00 pm

  • GBSL3 - Stroud - Home

    Sunday, 7 July 2019 @ 10:00 am - 2:00 pm

Monday, 8 July 2019
  • Afternoon Triples

    Monday, 8 July 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

  • LCL - Stroud - Away

    Monday, 8 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • SVLTL - Cam - Home

    Monday, 8 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday, 9 July 2019
  • Yate v Fairford 'C' - Away

    Tuesday, 9 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Cotswold v Fairford 'A' - Away

    Tuesday, 9 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Fairford 'B' v Tetbury - Home

    Tuesday, 9 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Wednesday, 10 July 2019
  • Friendly - Cirencester Ladies - Away

    Wednesday, 10 July 2019 @ 3:15 pm - 6:45 pm

Thursday, 11 July 2019
  • Club League

    Thursday, 11 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Friday, 12 July 2019
  • Friendly - Porters - Home

    Friday, 12 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Monday, 15 July 2019
  • Afternoon Triples

    Monday, 15 July 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

  • SVLTL - Cotswold - Away

    Monday, 15 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Fairford 'A' v Dursley - Home

    Monday, 15 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday, 16 July 2019
  • Fairford 'A' v Frampton - Home

    Tuesday, 16 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Fairford 'C' v Wotton - Home

    Tuesday, 16 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Dursley v Fairford 'B' - Away

    Tuesday, 16 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Thursday, 18 July 2019
  • Club League

    Thursday, 18 July 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Friday, 19 July 2019
  • Mens County Cup - Churchdown - Away

    Friday, 19 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Saturday, 20 July 2019
  • Friendly - West Witney - Away

    Saturday, 20 July 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Monday, 22 July 2019
  • Afternoon Triples

    Monday, 22 July 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

  • LCL - Wotton - away

    Monday, 22 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • SVLTL - Malmesbury - Away

    Monday, 22 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday, 23 July 2019
  • Cirencester v Fairford 'C' - Away

    Tuesday, 23 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Fairford 'A' v Tetbury - Home

    Tuesday, 23 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Fairford 'B' v Costwold - Home

    Tuesday, 23 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Wednesday, 24 July 2019
  • Cirencester Trophy - Home

    Wednesday, 24 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Thursday, 25 July 2019
  • Club League

    Thursday, 25 July 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Saturday, 27 July 2019
  • Friendly - Highworth - Home

    Saturday, 27 July 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sunday, 28 July 2019
  • GBSL3 - Cheltenham Spa - Home

    Sunday, 28 July 2019 @ 10:00 am - 2:00 pm

  • GBSL1 - Bristol Greenbank - Home

    Sunday, 28 July 2019 @ 10:00 am - 2:00 pm

Monday, 29 July 2019
  • Afternoon Triples

    Monday, 29 July 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

  • SVLTL - Framworth - Home

    Monday, 29 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • LCL - Victory Park - Home

    Monday, 29 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday, 30 July 2019
  • Cam Mills v Fairford 'C' - Away

    Tuesday, 30 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Frampton v Fairford 'B' - Away

    Tuesday, 30 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Dursley v Fairford 'A' - Away

    Tuesday, 30 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Wednesday, 31 July 2019
  • Friendly - Filkins - Home

    Wednesday, 31 July 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Thursday, 1 August 2019
  • Club League

    Thursday, 1 August 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 10:45 pm

Monday, 5 August 2019
  • Afternoon Triples

    Monday, 5 August 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

  • LCL - Nailsworth - Home

    Monday, 5 August 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm

  • SVLTL - Victory Park - Away

    Monday, 5 August 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday, 6 August 2019
  • Cam Mills v Fairford 'B' - Away

    Tuesday, 6 August 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm

  • Fairford 'A' v Victory Park - Home

    Tuesday, 6 August 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Wednesday, 7 August 2019
  • CIrencester Aubrey Smith - Away

    Wednesday, 7 August 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday, 8 August 2019
  • CLub League

    Thursday, 8 August 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Monday, 12 August 2019
  • Afternoon Triples

    Monday, 12 August 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

  • LCL - Cotswold - Away

    Monday, 12 August 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday, 13 August 2019
  • Afternoon Triples

    Tuesday, 13 August 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Wednesday, 14 August 2019
  • Friendly - Swindon North End - Home

    Wednesday, 14 August 2019 @ 2:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday, 15 August 2019
  • CLub League

    Thursday, 15 August 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 10:30 pm