Greenfingers

Rank
3
Matches
11
Won
6
Tied
1
Lost
4

Last Match

Starter Pack – Greenfingers

14. Match Day

15. August 2019 6:00 pm Rink 5

18 - 16

Thursday Night B League (outdoor) - Season 2019

Table

Pos   Team Pld W L Pts
1 Hatchets 11 9 2 18
2 M and S 12 7 5 14
3 Greenfingers 11 6 4 13
4 Hopefuls 11 6 5 12
5 Bottoms Up 11 5 5 11
6 Starter Pack 11 3 8 6
7 Trumps 11 2 9 4


Match Score
May 16, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
M and S – Starter Pack
24 - 9
May 16, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 4
Hopefuls – Bottoms Up
23 - 14
May 16, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 6
Hatchets – Greenfingers
18 - 17
May 23, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
Trumps – Starter Pack
7 - 19
May 23, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 6
Bottoms Up – Hatchets
15 - 20
May 23, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 8
M and S – Greenfingers
27 - 10
May 30, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
Hopefuls – Hatchets
12 - 18
May 30, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 4
M and S – Trumps
12 - 27
May 30, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 8
Bottoms Up – Greenfingers
15 - 15
June 6, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 4
Starter Pack – Hopefuls
7 - 21
June 6, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 6
M and S – Hatchets
17 - 9
June 6, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 8
Trumps – Bottoms Up
10 - 15
June 13, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
Trumps – Hatchets
-:-
June 13, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 4
Starter Pack – Bottoms Up
-:-
June 13, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 8
Hopefuls – Greenfingers
-:-
June 20, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 2
M and S – Hopefuls
13 - 18
June 20, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 4
Trumps – Greenfingers
11 - 13
June 20, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 6
Starter Pack – Hatchets
10 - 25
June 27, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 4
Trumps – Hopefuls
6 - 28
June 27, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 6
Greenfingers – Starter Pack
20 - 14
June 27, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 8
M and S – Bottoms Up
24 - 13
July 4, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
Starter Pack – M and S
13 - 24
July 4, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 3
Bottoms Up – Hopefuls
11 - 26
July 4, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 5
Greenfingers – Hatchets
17 - 15
July 11, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
Starter Pack – Trumps
21 - 16
July 11, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 5
Hatchets – Bottoms Up
16 - 11
July 11, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 7
Greenfingers – M and S
19 - 13
July 18, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 1
Hatchets – Hopefuls
21 - 12
July 18, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 3
Trumps – M and S
11 - 24
July 18, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 7
Greenfingers – Bottoms Up
7 - 22
July 25, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 3
Hopefuls – Starter Pack
20 - 14
July 25, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 5
Hatchets – M and S
21 - 10
July 25, 2019 6:30 pm Rink 7
Bottoms Up – Trumps
8 - 0
August 1, 2019 6:00 pm Rink 1
Hatchets – Trumps
26 - 8
August 1, 2019 6:00 pm Rink 3
Bottoms Up – Starter Pack
20 - 9
August 1, 2019 6:00 pm Rink 7
Greenfingers – Hopefuls
16 - 14
August 8, 2019 6:00 pm Rink 1
Hopefuls – M and S
7 - 20
August 8, 2019 6:00 pm Rink 3
Greenfingers – Trumps
20 - 14
August 8, 2019 6:00 pm Rink 5
Hatchets – Starter Pack
17 - 9
August 15, 2019 6:00 pm Rink 3
Hopefuls – Trumps
15 - 16
August 15, 2019 6:00 pm Rink 5
Starter Pack – Greenfingers
18 - 16
August 15, 2019 6:00 pm Rink 7
Bottoms Up – M and S
20 - 13


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hatchets - 21:10 18:17 21:12 16:11 17:9 26:8
2 M and S 17:9 - 27:10 13:18 24:13 24:9 12:27
3 Greenfingers 17:15 19:13 - 16:14 7:22 20:14 20:14
4 Hopefuls 12:18 7:20 -:- - 23:14 20:14 15:16
5 Bottoms Up 15:20 20:13 15:15 11:26 - 20:9 8:0
6 Starter Pack 10:25 13:24 18:16 7:21 -:- - 21:16
7 Trumps -:- 11:24 11:13 6:28 10:15 7:19 -